SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
tin tức công ty
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmOptical Fiber Media Converter

10 / 100 / 1000M SM - SFP Dual Optical Fiber Media Converter

tất cả sản phẩm
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • bộ chia sợi đa mode
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • bộ chuyển đổi cáp quang
  • bộ chuyển đổi sợi quang
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • suy giảm sợi quang
  • fiber optic connection
  • suy hao quang biến
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • tay áo sợi
  • tay áo sợi quang
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • chuyển đổi phương tiện truyền thông sợi
  • serial media converter
  • chuyển đổi phương tiện truyền thông sợi quang
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • chất tẩy rửa kết nối sợi quang
  • bộ dụng cụ làm sạch sợi quang
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • sợi quang odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Bộ ghép kênh bước sóng
  • ghép kênh phân chia bước sóng
  • mô đun wdm
  • thiết bị wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc kết nối song công
  • kết nối bảng điều khiển lc sợi
  • kết nối lc sợi quang
  • Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ
    Chứng chỉ
    chất lượng tốt Optical Fiber Splitter giảm giá
    chất lượng tốt Optical Fiber Splitter giảm giá
    Khách hàng đánh giá
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    10 / 100 / 1000M SM - SFP Dual Optical Fiber Media Converter

    Trung Quốc 10 / 100 / 1000M SM - SFP Dual Optical Fiber Media Converter nhà cung cấp
    10 / 100 / 1000M SM - SFP Dual Optical Fiber Media Converter nhà cung cấp 10 / 100 / 1000M SM - SFP Dual Optical Fiber Media Converter nhà cung cấp 10 / 100 / 1000M SM - SFP Dual Optical Fiber Media Converter nhà cung cấp 10 / 100 / 1000M SM - SFP Dual Optical Fiber Media Converter nhà cung cấp

    Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    Hàng hiệu: DYS/OEM
    Chứng nhận: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: 10/100/1000-SM-SFP
    Model: SingleMode-Dual Fiber

    Thanh toán:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
    Giá bán: 1 USD
    Packaging Details: 1pcs in 1 packign or Customized
    Contact Now
    Chi tiết sản phẩm
    Name: Optical Fiber Media Converter Applications: CATV
    UTP: Cat. 5 UTP Fiber: Singlemode
    Full Duple: IEEE802.3x Power: Input:AC 110~265V or DC:-36V~-72V

     

    10 / 100 / 1000M SM - SFP Dual Optical Fiber Media Converter
     
    Quick Details:
    Brand Name: DYS
    Model Number: Fiber Converter
    band width: 10 / 100 / 1000M SM - SFP
    Humidity: 5%-95%
    Power Loss: <55w
    Operating Temperature: 0℃~50℃
    Technical Specifications
    ◆Operating standard:

    IEEE802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet
    IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX/FX Fast-Ethernet
    IEEE802.3x

    ◆MAC address table:  1K
    ◆Data Buffer :128Kb RAM
    ◆Connector: UTP: RJ-45, 10/100Mbps;  Fiber: SC, 100Mbps
     
    ◆Cable:
    UTP: Cat. 5 UTP (the max distance up to100m)
    Fiber ( Singlemode): 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125μm(the max distance up to 90km)
    ◆Flow control  
    Full Duplex:IEEE802.3x
    HalfDuplex:back pressure
    ◆LED: Power, FX 100, FX Link/Act, TX 100, TX FDX, TX Link/Act.
    ◆Power :Input:AC 110~265V or DC:-36V~-72V
            Output:DC 12-24V 1A    
    ◆Conversion mode: Medium conversion
    ◆MTBF: 80, 000 hours
    ◆Ambient temperature:0 ~+50℃
    Storage temperature:-20 ~+70℃
    Humidity:5% ~95%
    Dimensions:
    Power external: 26 (high) x 70 (width) x 94 (length) mm
    Power internal : 30 (high) x 110 (width) x 140 (length) mm
     
    Main features               
    ◆The transmission of a channel optical signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber type.   
    ◆Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto select 10M or 100M and Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ◆UTP port supports MDI / MDI-X auto crossover.   
    ◆Supporting flow control
    ◆Supporting 1552 bytes packet
    ◆Extend fiber distance up to 2km for multi-mode fiber and 20-120km for single-mode fiber
    ◆Internal circuit of prevented thunder could greatly reduce damage of the converter caused by thunderbolt induction.   
    ◆Supports link fault pass through function
    ◆Design of internal or external power supply for selection by end-users
    10 / 100 / 1000M SM - SFP Dual Optical Fiber Media Converter
     
    Competitive Advantage
     
    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.
     
    Certificate of qualification
    10 / 100 / 1000M SM - SFP Dual Optical Fiber Media Converter

    Chi tiết liên lạc
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Người liên hệ: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)