SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
tin tức công ty
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmFiber Optic Attenuator

1dB - 30dB Optical Fiber Attenuation SC / APC , Low Back Reflection

tất cả sản phẩm
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • bộ chia sợi đa mode
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • bộ chuyển đổi cáp quang
  • bộ chuyển đổi sợi quang
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • suy giảm sợi quang
  • fiber optic connection
  • suy hao quang biến
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • tay áo sợi
  • tay áo sợi quang
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • chuyển đổi phương tiện truyền thông sợi
  • serial media converter
  • chuyển đổi phương tiện truyền thông sợi quang
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • chất tẩy rửa kết nối sợi quang
  • bộ dụng cụ làm sạch sợi quang
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • sợi quang odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Bộ ghép kênh bước sóng
  • ghép kênh phân chia bước sóng
  • mô đun wdm
  • thiết bị wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc kết nối song công
  • kết nối bảng điều khiển lc sợi
  • kết nối lc sợi quang
  • Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ
    Chứng chỉ
    chất lượng tốt Optical Fiber Splitter giảm giá
    chất lượng tốt Optical Fiber Splitter giảm giá
    Khách hàng đánh giá
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    1dB - 30dB Optical Fiber Attenuation SC / APC , Low Back Reflection

    Trung Quốc 1dB - 30dB Optical Fiber Attenuation SC / APC , Low Back Reflection nhà cung cấp

    Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    Hàng hiệu: DYS/OEM
    Chứng nhận: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: SC Fiber Optical Attenuator

    Thanh toán:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    Giá bán: 1-10usd/pcs
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
    Contact Now
    Chi tiết sản phẩm

    1dB - 30dB Optical Fiber Attenuation SC / APC , Low Back Reflection

     

     

     

     

    Quick Detail:

     

    Model Number: SM SC/APC

     

    Material: metal

     

    Attenuator: 6 dB

     

    Connector: SC/APC

     

    Delivery Detail: in 3 days

     

    SC/APC Attenuator Dtail:

     

     

    We offers an extensive line of dual wavelength (1310/1550nm) Singlemode fiber optic attenuators. These versatile in-line attenuators are the perfect solution for attenuating Singlemode fiber connectors for both lab and commercial applications. Constructed of the highest quality materials and factory tested, this series offers the widest array of connector styles and polish types.

     

     

    Features:

     

    Used to attenuate Single mode fiber connectors/connections

    Inline design accommodates fast and easy installation

    Ceramic ferrules provide precise alignment

    Dual Wavelength (1310/1550nm) support offers multi-application flexibility

    Attenuating material-Ion Doped Fiber

     

    Applications:

     

    Test and measurement

    FTTX

     

    Specifications:

     

    Attenuation Value 1dB ~ 30dB
    Operating Wavelength 1240 ~ 1620nm (Dual 1310/1550nm)
    Premium
    Return Loss UPC >55dB
    APC >65dB

    Attenuation

    Accuracy

    1 ~ 7 dB ±0.5dB
    8 ~ 12 dB ±0.7dB
    13 ~ 17 dB ±1.0dB
    18 ~ 25 dB ±1.3dB
    Maximum Optical Input Power 1000mW
    Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0.1dB
    Operating Temperature Range -40 to 75
    Storage Temperature Range -40 to 85
    Humidity 95%RH
     

     

     

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

     

    Chi tiết liên lạc
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Người liên hệ: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)