SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
tin tức công ty
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmFiber Optic Attenuator

300Mw Optical Power FC Red Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV Systems

tất cả sản phẩm
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • bộ chia sợi đa mode
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • bộ chuyển đổi cáp quang
  • bộ chuyển đổi sợi quang
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • suy giảm sợi quang
  • fiber optic connection
  • suy hao quang biến
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • tay áo sợi
  • tay áo sợi quang
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • chuyển đổi phương tiện truyền thông sợi
  • serial media converter
  • chuyển đổi phương tiện truyền thông sợi quang
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • chất tẩy rửa kết nối sợi quang
  • bộ dụng cụ làm sạch sợi quang
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • sợi quang odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Bộ ghép kênh bước sóng
  • ghép kênh phân chia bước sóng
  • mô đun wdm
  • thiết bị wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc kết nối song công
  • kết nối bảng điều khiển lc sợi
  • kết nối lc sợi quang
  • Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ
    Chứng chỉ
    chất lượng tốt Optical Fiber Splitter giảm giá
    chất lượng tốt Optical Fiber Splitter giảm giá
    Khách hàng đánh giá
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    300Mw Optical Power FC Red Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV Systems

    Trung Quốc 300Mw Optical Power FC Red Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV Systems nhà cung cấp

    Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    Hàng hiệu: DYS/OEM
    Chứng nhận: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: FC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Thanh toán:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    Giá bán: 1-10usd/pcs
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
    Contact Now
    Chi tiết sản phẩm

     

    300Mw Optical Power FC Red Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV Systems

     

    Quick Details:

     

    1. Model Number: FC optical fiber attenuator
    2. Wavelengths: 1240~1620nm
    3. Connector Type: FC/SC/LC/ST
    4. Return Loss: ≥45dB(UPC) ≥55dB(UPC)
    5. PDL: ≤ 0.1dB

    Optical Fiber Plug-In Fixed Attenuator

     

    Overview

     

    Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduce signal power in fiber optic links by fixed loss. They are used to control the power level of optical signals at the outputs of light sources and electrical-to-optical (E/O) converters. They are also used to test the linearity and dynamic range of photo sensors and photo detectors.

     

     

    Features

     

    Environmentally Stable Over Temperature/Humidity/Vibration

     

    Simple Plug-in Style Enables Rapid Deployment

     

    Connector Options: FC/SC/ST/LC/MU

     

    1~20dB Available

     

     

    Applications

     

    Telecom Networks

     

    CATV Systems

     

    EDFA

     

     

    Parameters

    Fix Attenuator

    Wavelengths

    1240~1620nm

    Connector Type

    FC/SC/LC/ST

    Attenuation Accuracy

    1~5dB ±0.3dB

    6~10dB ±0.5dB

    11~15dB ±0.8dB

    16~20dB ±1.0dB

    Return Loss

    ≥45dB(UPC)   ≥55dB(UPC)

    PDL

    ≤ 0.1dB

    Optical Power

    300mW

    Tensile Load

    5N

    Storage Temperature (° C)

    -40 ~ +85

     

     

    300Mw Optical Power FC Red Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV Systems

     

    Competitive Advantage

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

    Certificate of qualification

    300Mw Optical Power FC Red Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV Systems

    Our Team

    300Mw Optical Power FC Red Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV Systems

    Chi tiết liên lạc
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Người liên hệ: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)