Vật liệu suy giảm sợi quang 3dB SM LC / APC - Sợi pha tạp ion

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:
Place of Origin: GuangDong ,China
Hàng hiệu: DYS/OEM
Chứng nhận: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: LC/APC
Thanh toán:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1-10
Giá bán: 1-10 us$
Packaging Details: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
Delivery Time: in 3 days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 50000/week

Thông tin chi tiết

Mẫu số:: LC Mất mát trở lại:: UPC> 55dB
Độ chính xác suy giảm: 1 ~ 7 dB ± 0,5dB

Mô tả sản phẩm

3 dB SM LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator , Attenuating material-Ion Doped Fiber

 

 

Quick Detail:

 

Model Number: SM LC/APC

 

Return Loss: UPC >55dB

 

Attenuation Accuracy:8 ~ 12 dB ±0.7dB

 

Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0.1dB

 

Detail:

 

We offers an extensive line of dual wavelength (1310/1550nm) Singlemode fiber optic attenuators. These versatile in-line attenuators are the perfect solution for attenuating Singlemode fiber connectors for both lab and commercial applications. Constructed of the highest quality materials and factory tested, this series offers the widest array of connector styles and polish types.

 

Features:

 

  1. Single mode fiber connectors/connections
  2. fast and easy installation
  3. Ceramic ferrules provide precise alignment
  4. multi-application flexibility
  5. Attenuating material-Ion Doped Fiber

 

Applications:

 

Test and measurement

FTTX

Fiber optical CATV
Fiber optical sensor 
Testing equipment

 

Specifications:

 

Attenuation Value 1dB ~ 30dB

Operating Wavelength 1240 ~ 1620nm (Dual 1310/1550nm)

Premium

Return Loss

UPC >55dB

APC >65dB

Attenuation

Accuracy

1 ~ 7 dB ±0.5dB

8 ~ 12 dB ±0.7dB

13 ~ 17 dB ±1.0dB

18 ~ 25 dB ±1.3dB

Maximum Optical Input Power 1000mW

Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0.1dB

Operating Temperature Range -40 to 75

Storage Temperature Range -40 to 85

Humidity 95%RH

 

 

Vật liệu suy giảm sợi quang 3dB SM LC / APC - Sợi pha tạp ion

 

Competitive Advantage

 

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.