SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
tin tức công ty
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmOptical Fiber Splitter

High Reliability 1 * 2 FBT Optical Fiber Splitter 1310 / 1550nm For Local Access Ntwork

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ
Chứng chỉ
chất lượng tốt Optical Fiber Splitter giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Optical Fiber Splitter giảm giá
Khách hàng đánh giá
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

High Reliability 1 * 2 FBT Optical Fiber Splitter 1310 / 1550nm For Local Access Ntwork

Trung Quốc High Reliability 1 * 2 FBT Optical Fiber Splitter 1310 / 1550nm For Local Access Ntwork nhà cung cấp

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Nguồn gốc: Thâm Quyến
Hàng hiệu: DYS/OEM
Chứng nhận: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: FBT Splitter
Mode: Single-mode or Multi-mode
Encapsulation: ABS

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Packaging Details: 1pcs in 1 packign or Customized
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm

High Reliability 1 * 2 FBT Optical Fiber Splitter 1310 / 1550nm For Local Access Ntwork

 

Quick Details

Brand Name: DYS

Model Number: High Reliability 1 * 2 FBT

Directivity(dB)≥55

Return Loss(dB):UPC:50  APC:60

Operating Temperature(°C):-40~85

Cable Type(mm):0.25, 0.9, 2.0, 3.0

Specifications

Type

Nx2 N=1, 2

Nx4 N=1, 2

Nx8 N=1, 2

Nx16 N=1, 2

Nx32 N=1, 2

Operating wavelength(nm)

1310/1550 or 1490

Operating bandwidth(nm)

±40

Insertion loss(dB)

≤3.6

≤7.6

≤11

≤15

≤18

Typical excess loss(dB)

0.08

0.3

0.45

0.6

0.75

PDL(dB)

≤0.1

≤0.3

≤0.4

≤0.5

≤0.6

Directivity(dB)

≥55

Operating temperature(℃)

-45~+85

Fiber length(meter)

1meter or customized

Cable Type(mm)

0.25, 0.9, 2.0, 3.0

Dimensions((WxHxL)(mm)

85x18x10

100x80x10

141x115x18

 

 

                  The above specification is without connector

 

FBT Fiber Optic Splitter

 

Applications

·Telecom network

·Local access network

·CATV system

·Lan

 

Features

·Low excess loss and low PDL

·High back reflection loss vaule

·Customized packaging and configuration

·High Stability and reliability

Competitive Advantage

 

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

Certificate of qualification

High Reliability 1 * 2 FBT Optical Fiber Splitter 1310 / 1550nm For Local Access Ntwork

Chi tiết liên lạc
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Người liên hệ: Mr. Roy Huang

Tel: +8613590228527

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)