SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
tin tức công ty
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmFiber Optic Cable

Cáp quang sợi đôi màu cam, Dây nối sợi quang trong nhà 62,5 / 125um

tất cả sản phẩm
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • bộ chia sợi đa mode
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • bộ chuyển đổi cáp quang
  • bộ chuyển đổi sợi quang
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • suy giảm sợi quang
  • fiber optic connection
  • suy hao quang biến
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • tay áo sợi
  • tay áo sợi quang
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • chuyển đổi phương tiện truyền thông sợi
  • serial media converter
  • chuyển đổi phương tiện truyền thông sợi quang
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • chất tẩy rửa kết nối sợi quang
  • bộ dụng cụ làm sạch sợi quang
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • sợi quang odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Bộ ghép kênh bước sóng
  • ghép kênh phân chia bước sóng
  • mô đun wdm
  • thiết bị wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc kết nối song công
  • kết nối bảng điều khiển lc sợi
  • kết nối lc sợi quang
  • Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ
    Chứng chỉ
    chất lượng tốt Optical Fiber Splitter giảm giá
    chất lượng tốt Optical Fiber Splitter giảm giá
    Khách hàng đánh giá
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Cáp quang sợi đôi màu cam, Dây nối sợi quang trong nhà 62,5 / 125um

    Trung Quốc Cáp quang sợi đôi màu cam, Dây nối sợi quang trong nhà 62,5 / 125um nhà cung cấp

    Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

    Nguồn gốc: Thâm Quyến
    Hàng hiệu: DYS/OEM
    Chứng nhận: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: 62.5/125

    Thanh toán:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1-10
    Packaging Details: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
    Delivery Time: in 3 days
    Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
    Contact Now
    Chi tiết sản phẩm
    Tên: 62,5 / 125 Màu áo khoác:: trái cam
    Mẫu số:: GJFJVV

    Indoor 62.5 / 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Orange Duplex Flat Fiber Optic Cable

     

    Quick Detail:

     

    Name:62.5/125

     

    Jacket color:Orange

     

     Model Number:GJFJVV

     

     

    Description

     

    Splayed indoor optical fiber cable used for communication with non-metallic stiffening member, tight coat and PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP outer sheath.

     

    Duplex twin flat optical fiber cable is manufactured by two pieces of single-core tight-coated optical fiber cable.

     

     

    Application 

     

    Used for pigtails and jumpers;

    Used for optical connection of optical communication equipment rooms with optical distribution frame;

    Used for connection of optical instruments and communications equipments;

    Used for indoor wiring.

     

     

    Parameters

     

    Cable code

    Cable Size

    mm

    Cable weight 

    Kg/km

    TBF diameter 

    µm

    Tensilse Strength 

    Long/Short term    

    N

    Crush 

    Resistance 

    Long/Short 

    term

     N

    Bedning 

    Radius

    Dynamic/Static

    mm

     

    GJFJBV

    2.8*4.8

    PVC jacket

    LSZH jacket

     

    13.1

    16.5

    900±50

    100/200

    300/1000

    60/30

     

     

     

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

    Chi tiết liên lạc
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Người liên hệ: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)