SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
tin tức công ty
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmOptical Fiber Media Converter

Internal / External Power Optical Fiber Media Converter , SC Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

tất cả sản phẩm
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • bộ chia sợi đa mode
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • bộ chuyển đổi cáp quang
  • bộ chuyển đổi sợi quang
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • suy giảm sợi quang
  • fiber optic connection
  • suy hao quang biến
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • tay áo sợi
  • tay áo sợi quang
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • chuyển đổi phương tiện truyền thông sợi
  • serial media converter
  • chuyển đổi phương tiện truyền thông sợi quang
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • chất tẩy rửa kết nối sợi quang
  • bộ dụng cụ làm sạch sợi quang
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • sợi quang odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Bộ ghép kênh bước sóng
  • ghép kênh phân chia bước sóng
  • mô đun wdm
  • thiết bị wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc kết nối song công
  • kết nối bảng điều khiển lc sợi
  • kết nối lc sợi quang
  • Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ
    Chứng chỉ
    chất lượng tốt Optical Fiber Splitter giảm giá
    chất lượng tốt Optical Fiber Splitter giảm giá
    Khách hàng đánh giá
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Internal / External Power Optical Fiber Media Converter , SC Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

    Trung Quốc Internal / External Power Optical Fiber Media Converter , SC Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter nhà cung cấp

    Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

    Place of Origin: GuangDong China
    Hàng hiệu: DYS/OEM
    Chứng nhận: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: SC

    Thanh toán:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10
    Giá bán: US
    Packaging Details: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
    Delivery Time: in 3 days
    Contact Now
    Chi tiết sản phẩm
    Mẫu số:: 10/100 / 1000BASE Hải cảng:: SC
    Độ ẩm:: 5% -95% RoHS::

    Internal / External Power Optical Fiber Media Converter , SC Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

     

     

     

     

     

    Quick Detail:

     

    Model Number: 10/100/1000BASE

     

    Port: SC

     

    Power type: Internal/External power

     

     

     

     

     Description

     

    1)10/100/1000M optical media converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX/ZX. The media converter is designed with a switch controller and buffer memory that connects two types segments to operate smoothly. With internal power unit or external power unit, it provides good stability and reliability.

     

    2)The Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter supports MDI/MDIX auto crossover.

     

    3)The Single-mode Single Fiber Converter is specially designed with an optic Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) model that can transport bi-directional full duplex signal over a single fiber simultaneously. It must be used in couples.

     

    4)The 1(A) models wavelength are option TX(Transmit) 1310nm, RX(Receive) 1550nm.

     

    5)The 2(B) models wavelength are option TX(Transmit) 1550nm, RX(Receive) 1310nm.

     

    Features

     

    1. Stable switch power supply, guarantee the products long time working, convenience for changing power.

    2. 10/100 Mbps self-adapt,full-duplex or half duplex

    3. Support crossover cord and direct cord, self-adapt function

     

    Applications

     

    1.CATV

    2.LAN
    3.Optical Network

     

     

     

     

    Competitive Advantage

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

     

    Chi tiết liên lạc
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Người liên hệ: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)