LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:
Nguồn gốc: Thâm Quyến
Hàng hiệu: DYS/OEM
Chứng nhận: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: SC
Thanh toán:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Giá bán: 1-10usd/pcs
Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union
Supply Ability: 500000PCS / Month

Mô tả sản phẩm

 

LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot

 

 

Quick Details

Model Number: LC

Model Name: LC

Fiber Type: MM

Inserion Loss: <0.3db

Return Loss: >45db

Cable Color: Black

Features

 

1.Price-Competitive

 

2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL

 

3.Factory-terminated and Tested

 

4.Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber

 

5.Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP

 

6.Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC

 

7.Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules

 

Applications

 

1.Access Network

 

2.Telecom/CATV Systems

 

3.FTTX

 

 

Specifications

 

 

 

 

Optical Characteristics

Fiber Sort

Multimode

G.651

A1a:50/125

Graded-index fiber

A1b:62.5/125

Singlemode

G.652(A,B,C,D)

B1.1:Conventional fiber

G.653

B2: Zero dispersion shifted

G.654

B1.2 :Cut-off wavelength shifted

G.655

B4: Main technical data for positive 
     dispersion shifted single-mode fiber

LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot

 

Competitive Advantage

 

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

Certificate of qualification

LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot