SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
tin tức công ty
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmOptical Fiber Connectors

LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot

tất cả sản phẩm
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • bộ chia sợi đa mode
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • bộ chuyển đổi cáp quang
  • bộ chuyển đổi sợi quang
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • suy giảm sợi quang
  • fiber optic connection
  • suy hao quang biến
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • tay áo sợi
  • tay áo sợi quang
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • chuyển đổi phương tiện truyền thông sợi
  • serial media converter
  • chuyển đổi phương tiện truyền thông sợi quang
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • chất tẩy rửa kết nối sợi quang
  • bộ dụng cụ làm sạch sợi quang
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • sợi quang odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Bộ ghép kênh bước sóng
  • ghép kênh phân chia bước sóng
  • mô đun wdm
  • thiết bị wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc kết nối song công
  • kết nối bảng điều khiển lc sợi
  • kết nối lc sợi quang
  • Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ
    Chứng chỉ
    chất lượng tốt Optical Fiber Splitter giảm giá
    chất lượng tốt Optical Fiber Splitter giảm giá
    Khách hàng đánh giá
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot

    Trung Quốc LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot nhà cung cấp
    LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot nhà cung cấp LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot nhà cung cấp LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot nhà cung cấp LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot nhà cung cấp

    Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

    Nguồn gốc: Thâm Quyến
    Hàng hiệu: DYS/OEM
    Chứng nhận: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: SC

    Thanh toán:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    Giá bán: 1-10usd/pcs
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
    Contact Now
    Chi tiết sản phẩm

     

    LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot

     

     

    Quick Details

    Model Number: LC

    Model Name: LC

    Fiber Type: MM

    Inserion Loss: <0.3db

    Return Loss: >45db

    Cable Color: Black

    Features

     

    1.Price-Competitive

     

    2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL

     

    3.Factory-terminated and Tested

     

    4.Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber

     

    5.Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP

     

    6.Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC

     

    7.Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules

     

    Applications

     

    1.Access Network

     

    2.Telecom/CATV Systems

     

    3.FTTX

     

     

    Specifications

     

     

     

     

    Optical Characteristics

    Fiber Sort

    Multimode

    G.651

    A1a:50/125

    Graded-index fiber

    A1b:62.5/125

    Singlemode

    G.652(A,B,C,D)

    B1.1:Conventional fiber

    G.653

    B2: Zero dispersion shifted

    G.654

    B1.2 :Cut-off wavelength shifted

    G.655

    B4: Main technical data for positive 
         dispersion shifted single-mode fiber

    LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification

    LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot

    Chi tiết liên lạc
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Người liên hệ: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)