SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
tin tức công ty
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmOptical Fiber Media Converter

ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network

tất cả sản phẩm
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • bộ chia sợi đa mode
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • bộ chuyển đổi cáp quang
  • bộ chuyển đổi sợi quang
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • suy giảm sợi quang
  • fiber optic connection
  • suy hao quang biến
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • tay áo sợi
  • tay áo sợi quang
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • chuyển đổi phương tiện truyền thông sợi
  • serial media converter
  • chuyển đổi phương tiện truyền thông sợi quang
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • chất tẩy rửa kết nối sợi quang
  • bộ dụng cụ làm sạch sợi quang
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • sợi quang odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Bộ ghép kênh bước sóng
  • ghép kênh phân chia bước sóng
  • mô đun wdm
  • thiết bị wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc kết nối song công
  • kết nối bảng điều khiển lc sợi
  • kết nối lc sợi quang
  • Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ
    Chứng chỉ
    chất lượng tốt Optical Fiber Splitter giảm giá
    chất lượng tốt Optical Fiber Splitter giảm giá
    Khách hàng đánh giá
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network

    Trung Quốc ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network nhà cung cấp
    ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network nhà cung cấp ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network nhà cung cấp ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network nhà cung cấp

    Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Hàng hiệu: DYS/OEM
    Chứng nhận: IS09001-2015.ROHS

    Thanh toán:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1
    Giá bán: 1 USD
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Payment Terms: T/C,L/C
    Supply Ability: 2000/Weeks
    Contact Now
    Chi tiết sản phẩm
    Name: Optical Fiber Media Converter Applications: CATV
    Usage: LAN Humidity: 5%~95%
    Power supply: 220v AC, 50HZ; -48v DC Feature: SingleMode/MultiMode

     

    ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network

     


    Quick Details:

     


    1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    2.Brand Name: DYS
    3.Model Number: 100 m with the function of LFP Fiber Optic Media Converter
    4.Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS
     

     

     

    Applications

     


    1.CATV
    2.LAN
    3.Optical Network
     

     

     

    Features

     


    1.Stable switch power supply, guarantee the products long time working, convenience for changing power.
    2.10/100Mbps self-adapt, full-duplex or half duplex
    3.Support crossover cord and direct cord, self-adapt function
     

     

    Specifications

    Parameter

    Technic standard

    Optical Feture

     

    Connector(FC, SC, ST, LC)

    Transimit distance(km)

    Receive sensitivity(dBm)

    Transmit power(dBm)

    Wavelength(nm)

    SingleMode

    25

    ≤-32

    -14~-8

    1310

    60

    ≤-36

    -8~-3

    1310

    100

    ≤-36

    -3~0

    1550

    MultiMode

    2

    ≤-30

    -20~-12

    850

     

    Network standard

    IEEE 802.3 Ethernet,

    IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet,

    IEEE 802.3d Spanning Tree

    IEEE 802.1p Qos

    Network managing mode

    CLI, TELNET, SNMP, WEB

    Work termerture(℃)

    -10~60

    Store temperature(℃)

    -40~60

    Humidity

    5%~95%

    Power supply

    220v AC, 50HZ; -48v DC

    Power loss(w)

    ≤55

    ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network


    ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network
     

     

     

    Competitive Advantage
    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.


    ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network
     

     

    Our Team


    ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network
     

     

    Why choose us :
    1.Competitive price
    2. Fast delivery
    3.Free sample provided
    4.Longtime warranty
    5.Reliable quality, OEM service available
    6. Professional product and technical support
    7.Prompt answer for any question or inquiry
    8.Value-added service: except good products, we can provide good services on logistic and other help you may need

     
    Fiber Optic Media Converter is one of our most competitive products. Any request, please kindly contact with me,I will do my best to satisfy your requirement. Hope I will take an opportunity to serve your esteemed company
    If you have any questions or request,please let me know
     I am at your service all the time!

     

    Chi tiết liên lạc
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Người liên hệ: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)