SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
tin tức công ty
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmOptical Fiber Media Converter

Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Duplex SC High-speed

tất cả sản phẩm
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • bộ chia sợi đa mode
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • bộ chuyển đổi cáp quang
  • bộ chuyển đổi sợi quang
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • suy giảm sợi quang
  • fiber optic connection
  • suy hao quang biến
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • tay áo sợi
  • tay áo sợi quang
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • chuyển đổi phương tiện truyền thông sợi
  • serial media converter
  • chuyển đổi phương tiện truyền thông sợi quang
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • chất tẩy rửa kết nối sợi quang
  • bộ dụng cụ làm sạch sợi quang
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • sợi quang odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Bộ ghép kênh bước sóng
  • ghép kênh phân chia bước sóng
  • mô đun wdm
  • thiết bị wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc kết nối song công
  • kết nối bảng điều khiển lc sợi
  • kết nối lc sợi quang
  • Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ
    Chứng chỉ
    chất lượng tốt Optical Fiber Splitter giảm giá
    chất lượng tốt Optical Fiber Splitter giảm giá
    Khách hàng đánh giá
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Duplex SC High-speed

    Trung Quốc Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Duplex SC High-speed nhà cung cấp

    Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

    Place of Origin: GuangDong China
    Hàng hiệu: DYS/OEM
    Chứng nhận: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: SC

    Thanh toán:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10
    Giá bán: US
    Packaging Details: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
    Delivery Time: in 3 days
    Contact Now
    Chi tiết sản phẩm
    Model Number:: 10/100BASE Band width: 100M
    Humidity:: 5%-95% ROHS:: Yes

    Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Duplex SC High-speed

     

     

     

    Quick Detail:

     

    Model Number: 10/100BASE

     

    Band width:100M

     

     

    Specifications

    Fast Ethernet Media Converter


    1. Meet The Long Distrance 
    2. High-speed 
    3. Certificated By ROHS.FCC.CE 

     

    Fast Ethernet Media Converter 
    1. Meet The Long Distrance 
    2. High-speed 
    3. Certificated By ROHS.FCC.CE 

     

     

    Structure Features:

     

           Adopt pluggable design, easy installation, support hot-plug

           Adopt wall mount design, easy to maintain

           In the front panel, there is power interface, switch, fiber port, RJ45 port and LED indicator, easy for us to control and monitor

           Adopt module design, single fiber, applicable for rack, easy configure and upgrade

          Mental housing, grey color, ingenious and compact, perfect shielding performance, anti-jamming

           Adapt advanced auto-negotiation technology, no need electric and optics adjustment when installing them.

          Internal/external power supply(optional)

    Product Features:

           Support full-duplex and half-duplex flow control and have auto-negotiation function

           Support Vlan data transmission and can be used together with the switches which comply with IEEE802.1Q

            Support LINK LOSS remote warming function

            REMOTE PAUSE guarantees reliable data transmission

           Support of 10Mbps,100Mbps and 1000Mpbs auto negotiation, easy to upgrade

           Fine cooling function guarantees the reliable long time working status.

           Internal power supply AC220V,-48VDC and 5V external power supply(optional)

           Reduce the network building cost by using singe fiber       Extends the network transmitting distance to 100km or more in the single fiber transmission environment

           Adapt sole build in manageable technology to transmit not only IP data but also manageable data.

     

    Working Environment:

     

    Operating Temperature:0C~50C

     

    Storage Temperature:-40C~85C

     

    Relative Humidity:5%~95% non-condensing     

                                              

    RLINK:Remote electricity interface status indicator    

                

    R1000M:Remote electricity interface 100Mbps indicator

     

    Interface Configure:

     

    1 RJ45 100Base-TX port,1000Base-T port

     

     

    Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Duplex SC High-speed

     

    Competitive Advantage

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

     

    Chi tiết liên lạc
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Người liên hệ: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)