SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
tin tức công ty
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmOptical Fiber Media Converter

Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Duplex SC High-speed

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ
Chứng chỉ
chất lượng tốt Optical Fiber Splitter giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Optical Fiber Splitter giảm giá
Khách hàng đánh giá
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Duplex SC High-speed

Trung Quốc Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Duplex SC High-speed nhà cung cấp

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: GuangDong China
Hàng hiệu: DYS/OEM
Chứng nhận: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: SC

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Giá bán: US
Packaging Details: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
Delivery Time: in 3 days
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Model Number:: 10/100BASE Band width: 100M
Humidity:: 5%-95% ROHS:: Yes

Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Duplex SC High-speed

 

 

 

Quick Detail:

 

Model Number: 10/100BASE

 

Band width:100M

 

 

Specifications

Fast Ethernet Media Converter


1. Meet The Long Distrance 
2. High-speed 
3. Certificated By ROHS.FCC.CE 

 

Fast Ethernet Media Converter 
1. Meet The Long Distrance 
2. High-speed 
3. Certificated By ROHS.FCC.CE 

 

 

Structure Features:

 

       Adopt pluggable design, easy installation, support hot-plug

       Adopt wall mount design, easy to maintain

       In the front panel, there is power interface, switch, fiber port, RJ45 port and LED indicator, easy for us to control and monitor

       Adopt module design, single fiber, applicable for rack, easy configure and upgrade

      Mental housing, grey color, ingenious and compact, perfect shielding performance, anti-jamming

       Adapt advanced auto-negotiation technology, no need electric and optics adjustment when installing them.

      Internal/external power supply(optional)

Product Features:

       Support full-duplex and half-duplex flow control and have auto-negotiation function

       Support Vlan data transmission and can be used together with the switches which comply with IEEE802.1Q

        Support LINK LOSS remote warming function

        REMOTE PAUSE guarantees reliable data transmission

       Support of 10Mbps,100Mbps and 1000Mpbs auto negotiation, easy to upgrade

       Fine cooling function guarantees the reliable long time working status.

       Internal power supply AC220V,-48VDC and 5V external power supply(optional)

       Reduce the network building cost by using singe fiber       Extends the network transmitting distance to 100km or more in the single fiber transmission environment

       Adapt sole build in manageable technology to transmit not only IP data but also manageable data.

 

Working Environment:

 

Operating Temperature:0C~50C

 

Storage Temperature:-40C~85C

 

Relative Humidity:5%~95% non-condensing     

                                          

RLINK:Remote electricity interface status indicator    

            

R1000M:Remote electricity interface 100Mbps indicator

 

Interface Configure:

 

1 RJ45 100Base-TX port,1000Base-T port

 

 

Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Duplex SC High-speed

 

Competitive Advantage

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

 

Chi tiết liên lạc
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Người liên hệ: Mr. Roy Huang

Tel: +8613590228527

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)